Baccaurea motleyana Müll.Arg

Annotations
This record has the following annotations.
TermNameDefinition
There are no annotations of this type
Cross Reference
There are no cross references.
Publication
Relationship
There are 0 relationships.
Relationship
There are no relationships
Summary
Resource Type
Organism
Abbreviation
B. motleyana Müll.Arg
Genus
Baccaurea
Species
motleyana Müll.Arg
Common Name
Rambai
Description
Organism Image